SAINT CUTHBERT WANDERERS COLTS - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
10/12/2023 |
|
Birchtree |
|
5-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-4 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
26/11/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
0-2 |
|
Scaur |
-11 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
12/11/2023 |
|
Inter Galloway |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
29/10/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
2-4 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
-7 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
22/10/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
1-5 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
-8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
08/10/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
2-1 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
+3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
01/10/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
4-8 |
|
Annan Town |
-21 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
24/09/2023 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
|
1-7 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+52 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/09/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
2-2 |
|
FC Annan |
-13 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
10/09/2023 |
|
Lochside Club |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-2 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
06/09/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
2-2 |
|
Lochside Club |
+8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
24/08/2023 |
|
Normandy Star |
|
2-5 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+26 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
20/08/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
0-11 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
-25 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
16/08/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
2-3 |
|
Birchtree |
+8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
13/08/2023 |
|
Scaur |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
18/05/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
1-3 |
|
Scaur |
-18 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/05/2023 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+9 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
07/05/2023 |
|
Eastriggs |
|
2-6 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+11 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
02/05/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-10 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
27/04/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-2 |
|
Normandy Star |
+7 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
23/04/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
13-3 |
|
Eastriggs |
+13 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
20/04/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
4-5 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
+5 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
14/04/2023 |
|
FC Annan |
|
0-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
09/04/2023 |
|
Inter Galloway |
|
2-7 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+13 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
02/04/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+3 |
|
SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy |
19/03/2023 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
|
5-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
12/03/2023 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-3 |
|
SU-DUM - TPS Trophy |
05/03/2023 |
|
Normandy Star |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-6 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
28/02/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
0-4 |
|
Birchtree |
-2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
17/02/2023 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
|
10-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-25 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
12/02/2023 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
|
5-2 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
05/02/2023 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-2 |
|
Annan Town |
+15 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
29/01/2023 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
22/01/2023 |
|
Lochside Club |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+9 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
15/01/2023 |
|
Annan Town |
|
6-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-9 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
04/12/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-4 |
|
Ruthwell Rovers |
+1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
06/11/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
1-3 |
|
Lochside Club |
+1 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
30/10/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Hole i' the Wa |
+9 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
23/10/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
0-3 |
|
Dumfries Athletic |
-22 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
16/10/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
8-0 |
|
Inter Galloway |
+11 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
09/10/2022 |
|
Scaur |
|
6-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-14 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
02/10/2022 |
|
Douglas Amateurs |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
-7 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
25/09/2022 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
|
1-1 p |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+3 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
18/09/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-3 |
|
Palmerston Colts |
+8 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
08/09/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
8-0 |
|
FC Annan |
+5 |
|
SU-DUM - Lg. Cup |
25/08/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
3-3 |
|
Threave Rovers Development |
-2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
|
4-2 |
|
FC Annan |
-5 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |
18/08/2022 |
|
Birchtree |
|
3-0 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts |
+2 |
|
SU-DUM - Premier Div. |